Calendario Campionato

Calendario Campionato


Calendario Serie B2 US Argentia
1 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4665 TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 19-10-2019 21:00 MARUDO
2 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4674 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC 26-10-2019 21:00 GORGONZOLA
3 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4680 REAL VOLLEY BS DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 2/11/2019 20:30 CALCINATO
4 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4691 US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 9/11/2019 19:00 REGGIO EMILIA
5 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4699 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 16-11-2019 21:00 GORGONZOLA
6 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4706 VOLLEY STADIUM MIRAN.MO DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 23-11-2019 18:00 MIRANDOLA
7 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4713 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI NURE VOLLEY PC 30-11-2019 21:00 GORGONZOLA
8 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4717 CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 7/12/2019 21:00 CUSANO MILANINO
9 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4726 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE 14-12-2019 21:00 GORGONZOLA
10 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4730 ENERCOM FIMI CREMA CR DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 21-12-2019 20:30 CREMA
11 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4736 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE 11/1/2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
12 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4742 AUTOREV VOLLEY SPEZIA DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 18-01-2020 18:00 LA SPEZIA
13 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4750 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI LINEA SALDATURA BED.BS 25-01-2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
14 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4756 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO 8/2/2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
15 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4765 BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 15-02-2020 18:30 GOSSOLENGO
16 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4771 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI REAL VOLLEY BS 22-02-2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
17 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4782 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE 29-02-2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
18 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4790 ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 7/3/2020 20:30 GUSSAGO
19 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4797 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI VOLLEY STADIUM MIRAN.MO 14-03-2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
20 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4804 NURE VOLLEY PC DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 21-03-2020 21:00 S.GIORGIO PIACENTINO
21 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4808 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI 28-03-2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
22 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4817 US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 5/4/2020 18:00 RUBIERA
23 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4821 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI ENERCOM FIMI CREMA CR 18-04-2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
24 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4827 T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 25-04-2020 21:00 CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
25 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4833 DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI AUTOREV VOLLEY SPEZIA 2/5/2020 21:00 GORGONZOLA
26 Giornata
Codice gara Squadra1 Squadra2 Data Ora Luogo
4841 LINEA SALDATURA BED.BS DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI 9/5/2020 21:00 BEDIZZOLE